100% pure and natural vegetable oil, obtained by maceration - French company - ideal for skin and hair care Botanical name: Hypericum perforatum - Herbaceous and gentle - Ideal as a wellness and skin care oil - Use pure or as a base for your blends Part used: flowering tops - Extraction method: maceration in vegetable oil - Respecting the botanical identification of the plant Herbaceous and gentle vegetable oil of St. John's wort is for wellness and skin care; apply to skin and hair or use as a base for your aromatherapy preparations. 100% SATISFACTION GUARANTEED:At VOSHUILES we are committed to providing you with quality products and attentive customer service; If you have any questions, please feel free to contact us.
Product specifications
| Brand | VOSHUILES.COM HUILES ESSENTIELLES & VEGETALES |
|---|---|
| EAN |
|
| MPN |
|