Derived from coconut oil, is a light, penetrating oil, doesn't leave greasy feeling like many vegetable oils. This oil is ideal for creating your own beauty products, hair conditioning treatments, massage, body butters, beauty hacks and much more. Can be used in creams, lotions and various cosmetics, is also a great carrier for essential oils. Caprilis oil (MCT oil) is a blend of naturally derived medium-chain fatty acids. Coconut oil is the raw ingredient used in production, no palm or rapeseed oil.
All merchants
- GoGroopie
- Marks and Spencer
- Tyres.ie
- The Scent Vault
- Decathlon
- Pig and Hen
- Zooplus
- Fishdeal
- Zalando
- Trodo
- FixPart
- Snowcountry
- Cookinglife
- Limepack
- DiamondsByMe
- Amazon
- KitchenAid
- Plusshop
- Emma
- Bazta
- Spotlight Oral Care
- Aosom
- Amazon Marketplace
- Mizuno
- Lookfantastic
- Pretty Little Thing
- Baker Ross
- Bright Beauty Vanity
- My Design List
- A4H-TECH